MPWB (C) LIMITED

Company number SC054955

Registered office address
204 Polmadie Road, Hampden Park Industrial Estate, Glasgow, G5 0HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1974

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COCKBURN INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED 04 Feb 1974 - 17 Sep 1990