UB PENSION INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC054479

Registered office address
50 Lothian Road, Festival Square, Edinburgh, EH3 9BY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1973

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
D.S. CRAWFORD BAKERIES LIMITED 09 Nov 1973 - 24 Jul 1989