PENNANT VEHICLE LEASING LIMITED

Company number SC048123

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1970

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PENNANT PLANT LIMITED 25 Nov 1970 - 27 May 2003