GLADEDALE CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number SC048050

Registered office address
Argyll Court, The Castle Business Park, Stirling, Scotland, Scotland, FK9 4TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 1970

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BETT PROPERTIES LIMITED 16 Jun 1988 - 14 Feb 2006
BETT BROTHERS (PROPERTIES) LIMITED 30 Oct 1970 - 16 Jun 1988