CTP DAVALL LIMITED

Company number SC045786

Registered office address
C/o Bruntons Aero Products Limited, Units 1-3 Block 1 Inveresk Industrial Estate, Musselburgh, Midlothian, EH21 7PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1968

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2021
due by 6 July 2021

Last statement dated 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CTP DAVALL SCOTLAND LIMITED 23 Oct 1997 - 19 Jun 2001
DAVALL (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 26 Oct 1994 - 23 Oct 1997
MGC LIMITED 05 Jun 1986 - 26 Oct 1994
INCASE(U.K.)LIMITED 03 Jul 1968 - 05 Jun 1986