SD DECISIONS LIMITED

Company number SC045704

Registered office address
24 Great King Street, Edinburgh, EH3 6QN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 June 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1968

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BIS STRATEGIC DECISIONS LIMITED 28 Jan 1991 - 07 Jun 1993
BIS MACKINTOSH LIMITED 22 Mar 1988 - 28 Jan 1991
BIS MACKINTOSH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 11 Jul 1986 - 22 Mar 1988
BIS-MACKINTOSH LIMITED 28 May 1968 - 11 Jul 1986