ALLOA PUBS & RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number SC041535

Registered office address
3-4 Broadway Park, South Gyle Broadway, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH12 9JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 1964

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2021
due by 25 July 2021

Last statement dated 11 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLOA BREWERY COMPANY LIMITED 25 Jan 1993 - 05 Apr 1993
IBROX HOUSE LIMITED 30 Dec 1964 - 25 Jan 1993