AAH TWENTY FOUR LIMITED

Company number SC037571

Registered office address
204 Polmadie Road, Hampden Park Industrial Estate, Glasgow, Scotland, G42 0PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 1962

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2021
due by 22 December 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
A. G. BANNERMAN LIMITED 30 Apr 1962 - 02 Aug 2002