S & J DUFF LTD

Company number SC034594

Registered office address
Wester Auchentroig, Buchlyvie, Stirlingshire, FK8 3PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1959

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2022
due by 21 October 2022

Last statement dated 7 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names
Name Period
GARTROIG FARMS LIMITED 24 Nov 1959 - 02 Sep 2014