MCCRAIG LIMITED

Company number SC013304

Registered office address
302 St Vincent Street, Glasgow, G2 5RZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 December 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 1924

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MCCALLUM & CRAIGIE LIMITED 29 Aug 1924 - 02 Nov 1998