MPWB (DUNDEE) LIMITED

Company number SC011353

Registered office address
204 Polmadie Road, Hampden Park Industrial Estate, Glasgow, G5 0HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1920

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JAMES TAYLOR (TRONGATE) LIMITED 26 Jul 1920 - 17 Sep 1990