EX WYC LIMITED

Company number SC001658

Registered office address
3-4 Broadway Park, South Gyle Broadway, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH12 9JZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1887

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLIAM YOUNGER AND COMPANY LIMITED 17 Aug 1887 - 19 Jun 2012