TENNENT'S NI LIMITED

Company number R0000299

Registered office address
6 Aghnatrisk Road, Culcavy, Hillsborough, Co Down, Northern Ireland, BT26 6JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1899

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2021
due by 22 November 2021

Last statement dated 8 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
C & C NORTHERN IRELAND LIMITED 21 Apr 2009 - 26 Apr 2010
HOLLYWOOD & DONNELLY LIMITED 12 Jan 1899 - 21 Apr 2009