Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MONAHANS GROUP LLP

Company number OC435415

Registered office address
Hermes House, Fire Fly Avenue, Swindon, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, SN2 2GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
5 February 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2023
due by 18 February 2023

Last statement dated 4 February 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
MHA MONAHANS GROUP LLP 05 Feb 2021 - 01 Apr 2022