Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OTTERPOOL PARK LLP

Company number OC428493

Registered office address
The Jockey Club Stone Street, Westenhanger, Hythe, Kent, England, CT21 4HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
15 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2023
due by 28 August 2023

Last statement dated 14 August 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
OTTERPOOL PARK DEVELOPMENT VEHICLE LLP 15 Aug 2019 - 21 Jan 2020