Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VONTSIRA INVESTMENTS (SWITZERLAND) LLP

Company number OC426132

Registered office address
16 Great Queen Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2B 5AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
21 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2022
due by 6 March 2022

Last statement dated 20 February 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
VONTSIRA INVESTMENTS (JERSEY) LLP 21 Feb 2019 - 16 Sep 2020