Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PUKEKO PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC423108

Registered office address
Fifth Floor 11 Leadenhall Street, London, EC3V 1LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
26 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2023
due by 9 July 2023

Last statement dated 25 June 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
FORMATIONS NO 279 LLP 26 Jun 2018 - 30 Jan 2019