Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIGHTSTONE KIRKCALDY LLP

Company number OC419870

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
10 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2023
due by 23 November 2023

Last statement dated 9 November 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTSTONE NORWICH LLP 10 Nov 2017 - 11 Aug 2022