Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RANKEILOUR COMMERCIAL 1 LLP

Company number OC418328

Registered office address
Heyshott Meadows, Heyshott, Midhurst, West Sussex, GU29 0DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
25 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2023
due by 7 August 2023

Last statement dated 24 July 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
PORT DUNDAS TRADING ESTATE LLP 25 Jul 2017 - 13 Apr 2019