Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIGHTSTONE CHATHAM LLP

Company number OC414763

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
23 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2023
due by 6 December 2023

Last statement dated 22 November 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTSTONE AIR LLP 23 Nov 2016 - 03 Aug 2017