Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUEPATH FINANCE LLP

Company number OC411322

Registered office address
Temple Bright Llp, 81 Rivington Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 3AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
14 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2023
due by 27 April 2023

Last statement dated 13 April 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
BLUEPATH FINANCE (UK OPERATIONS) LLP 14 Apr 2016 - 21 Apr 2016