Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HALING PARK CARE LLP

Company number OC404710

Registered office address
2nd Floor The Priory Stomp Road, Burnham, Slough, England, SL1 7LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
7 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2022
due by 20 March 2022

Last statement dated 6 March 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
CARE CONCERN REGIONAL LLP 07 Mar 2016 - 18 Apr 2018