Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FACT ADMINISTRATION LLP

Company number OC403458

Registered office address
43 Berkeley Square, London, W1J 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
15 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2023
due by 25 April 2023

Last statement dated 11 April 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
H & B ADMINISTRATION LLP 15 Dec 2015 - 14 May 2021