Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRSTMINUTE CAPITAL LLP

Company number OC403024

Registered office address
Level 8, 2 Arundel Street, Arundel Street Building (180 Strand), London, United Kingdom, WC2R 3DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
20 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2023
due by 20 November 2023

Last statement dated 6 November 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
BRENT CAPITAL LLP 20 Nov 2015 - 02 Jul 2019