Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRIME PLACE (WOKING GOLDSWORTH ROAD NORTH) LLP

Company number OC402910

Registered office address
25 Victoria Street, London, England, SW1H 0EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
17 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2023
due by 27 July 2023

Last statement dated 13 July 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
PRIME PLACE (WOKING) NO 2 LLP 17 Nov 2015 - 13 Jan 2016