THE ARLINGTON RICHARDSON DEVELOPMENT PARTNERSHIP LLP

Company number OC402027

Registered office address
4 Birchley Estate, Birchfield Lane, Oldbury, England, B69 1DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
29 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
THE CARILLION ARLINGTON RICHARDSON DEVELOPMENT PARTNERSHIP LLP 29 Sep 2015 - 18 Jan 2018