INREACH VENTURES LLP

Company number OC401211

Registered office address
16 Great Queen Street, London, England, WC2B 5AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
10 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2022
due by 23 August 2022

Last statement dated 9 August 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
750 DATA ADVISERS LLP 10 Aug 2015 - 25 Aug 2015