Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PSP WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE LLP

Company number OC400979

Registered office address
Synergy House, 114 - 118 Southampton Row, London, England, WC1B 5AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
25 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2023
due by 24 September 2023

Last statement dated 10 September 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
PSP DAVENTRY LLP 25 Jul 2015 - 28 Jan 2022