Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DOLLIS AVENUE LLP

Company number OC400062

Registered office address
Flat 4 12 Ladbroke Crescent, London, England, W11 1PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
23 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
FRUITION PROPCO NO.3 LLP 23 May 2015 - 25 Jul 2015