Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLIL INFRASTRUCTURE LLP

Company number OC399502

Registered office address
First Floor, 1 Finsbury Avenue, London, United Kingdom, EC2M 2PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
21 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2023
due by 5 May 2023

Last statement dated 21 April 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
GMPF & LPFA INFRASTRUCTURE LLP 22 Apr 2015 - 06 Dec 2016
GMPF & LPFA INVESTMENTS LLP 21 Apr 2015 - 22 Apr 2015