Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OPERATIONAL REAL ESTATE FINANCE LLP

Company number OC395395

Registered office address
6th Floor 338 Euston Road, London, NW1 3BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
18 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2023
due by 2 October 2023

Last statement dated 18 September 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
ASSET LEASING & FINANCING LLP 18 Sep 2014 - 01 Jul 2019