Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREENERPACK LLP

Company number OC393831

Registered office address
3 Hardman Street, Manchester, M3 3HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2017
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
19 June 2014

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2015
due by 19 March 2016

Previous company names
Name Period
GREENERPOL MANUFACTURING LLP 19 Jun 2014 - 30 Apr 2015