ASK EMBANKMENT 100 LLP

Company number OC392861

Registered office address
4 Birchley Estate, Birchfield Lane, Oldbury, England, B69 1DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
25 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2021
due by 9 May 2021

Last statement dated 25 April 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
ASK CARILLION DEVELOPMENTS LLP 25 Apr 2014 - 19 Dec 2017