Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEIF II SLP FEEDER GP II, LLP

Company number OC390440

Registered office address
Winchester House, 1 Great Winchester Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 2DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
17 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2022
due by 31 January 2022

Last statement dated 17 January 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
RDIF SLP FEEDER GP II, LLP 17 Jan 2014 - 02 Jan 2015