CHENIERE MARKETING INTERNATIONAL LLP

Company number OC389850

Registered office address
The Zig Zag Building 3rd Floor, 70 Victoria Street, London, England, SW1E 6SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
12 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2021
due by 2 January 2022

Last statement dated 19 December 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
CHENIERE MARKETING LLP 12 Dec 2013 - 18 Dec 2013