Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VERSATILE VENUES JOINT VENTURES LLP

Company number OC389801

Registered office address
Wireless House, Wireless Hill, South Luffenham, Rutland, LE15 8NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
11 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2024
due by 25 December 2024

Last statement dated 11 December 2023

Previous company names
Name Period
VIPEX VERSATILE VENUES LLP 11 Dec 2013 - 04 Jul 2017