CONTINENTAL SHELF 565 LLP

Company number OC389064

Registered office address
1 Park Row, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS1 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 December 2015
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
7 November 2013
Previous company names
Name Period
AUCTUS INDUSTRIES ADVISER LLP 07 Nov 2013 - 26 Mar 2014