Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GOLDSWORTH ROAD DEVELOPMENT LLP

Company number OC386202

Registered office address
25 Victoria Street, London, England, SW1H 0EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
26 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2023
due by 10 July 2023

Last statement dated 26 June 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
THREE BN (PHASE NORTH A) LLP 26 Jun 2013 - 21 Aug 2014