Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NSM SPECIAL PRODUCTS LLP

Company number OC383498

Registered office address
87 Haltwhistle Road, South Woodham Ferrers, Essex, CM3 5ZA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
19 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2023
due by 2 April 2023

Last statement dated 19 March 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
NSM SPECIAL PRODUCTS GB LLP 19 Mar 2013 - 03 Apr 2013