W L SPORTING LLP

Company number OC382153

Registered office address
Countrywide House, 23 West Bar, Banbury, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom, OX16 9SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
4 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2022
due by 18 February 2022

Last statement dated 4 February 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
WEST LONDON SPORTING LLP 04 Feb 2013 - 05 Dec 2019