HORSEFERRY DEVELOPMENTS LLP

Company number OC381395

Registered office address
St Magnus House, Lower Thames Street, London, England, EC3R 6HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
7 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2021
due by 18 February 2021

Last statement dated 7 January 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
WILLAND BIOGAS OPERATIONS LLP 24 Sep 2015 - 21 Dec 2015
EBURY CORPORATE SERVICES (2012) LLP 24 Oct 2014 - 24 Sep 2015
REDBURN COURT (2012) LLP 07 Jan 2013 - 24 Oct 2014