Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANT HIRE SOLUTIONS LLP

Company number OC379470

Registered office address
Unit 4 Queen Street, Stourton, Leeds, LS10 1SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
18 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2022
due by 1 November 2022

Last statement dated 18 October 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
ANT HIRE PARTNERSHIP LLP 18 Oct 2012 - 26 Feb 2013