Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CYGNET (DM) LLP

Company number OC378879

Registered office address
Nepicar House London Road, Wrotham Heath, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN15 7RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
28 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2023
due by 12 October 2023

Last statement dated 28 September 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
DANSHELL MANAGEMENT LLP 28 Sep 2012 - 07 May 2019