Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOWER FINANCIAL PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC378401

Registered office address
128 Gregories Road, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, HP9 1HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
13 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2022
due by 27 September 2022

Last statement dated 13 September 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
NEWGATE PRIVATE EQUITY LLP 07 Jul 2014 - 28 Aug 2018
NEWGATEPE1 LLP 13 Sep 2012 - 07 Jul 2014