Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SF GROUND RENTS NO5 LLP

Company number OC377976

Registered office address
Prospect Place, Moorside Road, Winchester, England, SO23 7RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
28 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
E&J GROUND RENTS NO5 LLP 28 Aug 2012 - 07 Dec 2021