Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROMANA CAPITAL LLP

Company number OC377165

Registered office address
26/27 Weston Business Centre, Hawkins Road, Colchester, Essex, England, CO2 8JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
24 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2022
due by 7 August 2022

Last statement dated 24 July 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
MARWYN INTERNATIONAL LLP 25 Jul 2012 - 18 Nov 2013
MARWYN OVERSEAS LLP 24 Jul 2012 - 25 Jul 2012