Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCI PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC376888

Registered office address
The Home Office Pennyroyal Court, Station Road, Tring, England, HP23 5QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
12 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2023
due by 26 July 2023

Last statement dated 12 July 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
HORTON CONSULTING PARTNERSHIP LLP 12 Jul 2012 - 06 Oct 2022