JOHNSON FAMILY PROPERTIES LLP

Company number OC375912

Registered office address
Reedham House, 31 King Street West, Manchester, Lancashire, M3 2PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
11 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2021
due by 25 June 2021

Last statement dated 11 June 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
JOHNSON ROMAN LODGE PROPERTY LLP 13 Jul 2012 - 04 May 2017
JOHNSON CONGLETON PROPERTY LLP 11 Jun 2012 - 13 Jul 2012