SYMBIO ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLP

Company number OC375128

Registered office address
Unit 4 York House, Wolsey Business Park, Tolpits Lane, Rickmansworth, United Kingdom, WD18 9BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 February 2018
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
11 May 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Previous company names
Name Period
SYMBIO ENERGY LLP 11 May 2012 - 07 May 2014