CITY & GENERAL NEW OXFORD STREET LLP

Company number OC373133

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2019
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
7 March 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
C&G NEW OXFORD STREET LLP 07 Mar 2012 - 07 Mar 2012